Image from patlec.com.au, shown to identify Patlec Electrical Solutions.Request removal
Patlec Electrical Solutions
Patlec Electrical Solutions. Powering the future with sustainable solutions.
About Patlec Electrical Solutions
Patlec Electrical Solutions provides electrical, solar, data and networking services to residential, commercial and industrial clients in the Illawarra, South Coast and Southern Highlands. Services include electrical repairs, solar and battery storage, EV charging stations and industrial electrical work.
Summarised from patlec.com.au. Is this your business? Claim it to write your own.
Opening hours
| Monday | Open 24 hours |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | Open 24 hours |
| Wednesday | Open 24 hours |
| Thursday | Open 24 hours |
| FridayToday | Open 24 hours |
| Saturday | Open 24 hours |
| Sunday | Open 24 hours |
Photos from locals
Been to Patlec Electrical Solutions? Add a photo you took and it will carry your name.
Good to know
- Services
- Electrical installations, repairs and renovations, networking and data installations, smart home automation, EV charging stations, switchboard inspections and reporting source
- Areas served
- Illawarra, South Coast, Southern Highlands source
- Licences and accreditations
- Electrical Licence No. 328349C, ASP Level 2 Authorisation 6373, SAA Accreditation S6489455 source
- Bookings
- By appointment, contact for a free quote source
- Emergency service
- 24/7 emergency callouts for urgent matters source
Gathered from Patlec Electrical Solutions's own website on 25 September 2026. Each detail links to where it was published.
Reviews
No reviews here yet
Been to Patlec Electrical Solutions? Your review helps the next local decide.
More electricians in Albion Park
Electricians in other suburbs
